Organisation Chart

  Download Full Chart  

Principal Mrs Poh Mun See
Senior Deputy Principal Planning & Community Engagement Mrs Shirley Tan
Deputy Principal Academic Studies Ms Chin Jen Fu
Deputy Principal Student Development Ms May Tan
Bursar Finance, Estate & Procurement Ms Juliana Chia
Director Academic Studies Mr Michael Jalleh
Director Planning & Infrastructure Ms Goh Lee Kian
Director Communications & Partnerships Ms Yeo Soo Ling
Director Student Guidance & Support Mr Ho Cheng Kam
Director Centre for Pedagogical Research & Learning Mrs Mary George Cheriyan
Director Human Resources Ms Catherine Cheng
Head Aesthetics Ms Anna Loo
Head English Language & Literature Mrs Tan Kum Chee
Head Humanities Ms Lee Su Yin
Head Science Mdm Soh Poh Ping
Head Learning Resources & Technologies Mrs Tan Yin Lai
Head Languages Mdm Lee Szer Yuen
Head Leadership & Citizenship Ms Regina Lee
Head Mathematics Mrs Ban Soh Lian
Head Physical Education/CCA Mr Choo Boon Hwee
Head Professional Development Ms Foo Ling Ling
Head Student Well-being Ms Carmen Hoo
Head Talent Development Ms Koh Chen Chen
Head Consultancy Centre for Pedagogical Research & Learning Mrs Lucille Yap
Head Research Centre for Pedagogical Research & Learning Dr Jarina Peer
Assistant Head Service Learning Ms Syahidah Binte Ibrahim
Assistant Head Admissions Mr Chua Hai Lee
Assistant Head Chemistry Ms Ng Zhao Yue
Assistant Head English Language Ms Stella Picca
Assistant Head English Literature Ms Sandy Leow
Assistant Head Geography Mdm Eriyanty Binte Tugi
Assistant Head Languages Mdm Tan Lee Khim
Assistant Head Languages Mdm Tan Bee Lain
Assistant Head Internationalisation Mr Azahar Bin Mohd Noor
Assistant Head Mathematics Ms Ko Hak Chin
Assistant Head Mathematics Mr Samuel Lee
Assistant Head Philosophy Ms Ong Shu Juin
Assistant Head Physical Education Mrs Alina Wee
Assistant Head Physics Mr Thio Cher Kuan
Assistant Head Research Studies Mr Joseph Toh
Assistant Head Social Studies Mr Bryden Chew
Assistant Head Biology Ms Lee Tien
Assistant Head CCA Mr Dan Ho
Assistant Head CCA Ms Magdalene Suey
Assistant Head Citizenship Mr Lim Shi Zhi
Assistant Head Learning Technologies Mr Alvin Tan
Assistant Head Year 1 & 2 Science Mr Shaun De Souza
Head of Year Level One Mrs Sulastiri Anis
Head of Year Level Two Ms Seah Ser Hui
Head of Year Level Three Ms Nora Kamsir
Head of Year Level Four Ms Audrey Chen
Specialist Centre for Pedagogical Research & Learning Ms Choo Li Lin
Specialist Centre for Pedagogical Research & Learning Ms Tan Yen Chuan
Senior Teacher   Ms Tan Hui Leng
Senior Teacher   Mrs Prama Sundari
Senior Teacher   Mr Hang Kam Long
Senior Teacher   Mrs Chew Meek Lin
Senior Teacher   Ms Sandi Kum
Senior Teacher   Mr Yang Kian Hong
Senior Teacher   Mrs Lee-Lim Chyn
Senior Teacher Mrs Jassie Teo
Senior Teacher   Mr Thomas Lee
Strategic Communications Manager Strategic Communications Ms Karen Lim
Personal Assistant to Principal Ms Adelene Ng